XV традиционный рогейн
Осень Поволжья
п. Б.Козино. л.б.Морозко
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
5В_
Место ст. № Команда/участники Регион Г/р Группа Время Очки Штраф Итог Место в группе
1 140 Демьяненко-Шнякин
Шнякин Евгений Московская область М-36 МO 04:57:36 137 0 137 МO-1
Демьяненко Алексей Нижегородская область М-30
2 49 Конюченко-Сытник
Конюченко Алексей Нижегородская область М-34 МO 04:54:01 132 0 132 МO-2
Сытник Василий Нижегородская область М-36
3 165 Карабанов-Сыса
Сыса Максим Нижегородская область М-29 МO 04:53:31 128 0 128 МO-3
Карабанов Никита Нижегородская область М-19
4 36 Гришин-Антохина
Гришин Дмитрий Москва М-43 СО 04:57:04 123 0 123 СО-1
Антохина Татьяна Московская область Ж-37
в/к 300 Щуров Алексей
Щуров Алексей М-63 МO 05:03:49 124 4 120
5 101 Васильев-Арефьев
Васильев Андрей Нижегородская область М-31 МO 04:51:00 117 0 117 МO-4
Михалев Евгений Нижегородская область М-32
Арефьев Илья Нижегородская область М-28
6 13 Мухортов Михаил
Мухортов Михаил Нижегородская область М-38 МO 04:56:02 114 0 114 МO-5
7 51 Мазунов-Кондрашкин
Кондрашкин Иван Нижегородская область М-40 МO 04:51:07 111 0 111 МO-6
Мазунов Андрей Нижегородская область М-39
8 109 Андриянов-Губанов-Шендяпина
Андриянов Александр Нижегородская область М-39 СО 05:01:10 113 2 111 СО-2
Шендяпина Ксения Нижегородская область Ж-30
Губанов Павел Нижегородская область М-39
9 173 Наумов-Чуваткин
Чуваткин Леонид Нижегородская область М-18 МO 04:48:54 102 0 102 МO-7
Наумов Иван Нижегородская область М-18
10 97 Волченков Евгений
Волченков Евгений Нижегородская область М-31 МO 04:56:40 100 0 100 МO-8
11 144 Кечин-Тимофеев
Кечин Дмитрий Нижегородская область М-31 МO 04:56:32 97 0 97 МO-9
Тимофеев Дмитрий Нижегородская область М-26
12 99 Сазонова Надежда
Сазонова Надежда Нижегородская область Ж-40 ЖO 04:53:13 94 0 94 ЖO-1
13 19 Клепиков Михаил
Клепиков Михаил Нижегородская область М-38 МO 04:42:54 90 0 90 МO-10
14 1 Федяков-Чубуков
Чубуков Михаил Нижегородская область М-39 МO 04:45:42 81 0 81 МO-11
Федяков Дмитрий Нижегородская область М-41
15 204 Арсентьев Дмитрий
Арсентьев Дмитрий Москва М-31 МO 04:58:00 80 0 80 МO-12
16 137 Козлова Яна
Козлова Яна Нижегородская область Ж-44 ЖO 04:54:56 78 0 78 ЖO-2
17 157 Захаров Серей
Захаров Серей Нижегородская область М-40 МO 04:44:15 45 0 45 МO-13
Главный судья
Главный секретарь