Лыжинг 2016
МАУ СОК Взлет
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
4
Место ст. № Команда/участники Регион Г/р Группа Время Очки Штраф Итог Место в группе
в/к 3 Кубарев-Один
Кубарев Михаил Москва М-46 МВ 03:59:08 95 0 95
1 122 Нестеренко-Емельянов
Нестеренко Антон Владимирская область М-26 МО 04:06:17 96 7 89 МО-1
Емельянов Александр Владимирская область М-24
2 115 Константинов-Блинов
Блинов Александр Нижегородская область М-47 МВ 03:44:06 87 0 87 МО-2 МВ-1
Константинов Сергей Нижегородская область М-46
3 121 Романов-Матершев
Романов Владимир Ивановская область М-47 МВ 03:54:03 87 0 87 МО-3 МВ-2
Матершев Алексей Ивановская область М-58
4 101 Цветков-Груздев
Цветков Антон Нижегородская область М-48 МВ 03:50:36 80 0 80 МО-4 МВ-3
Груздев Владимир Нижегородская область М-44
5 133 Каравашкин-Коднев
Каравашкин Артем Московская область М-26 МО 04:06:39 85 7 78 МО-5
Коднев Данил Саратовская область М-21
6 126 Кузнецов-Тарасов
Тарасов Игорь Нижегородская область М-38 МО 03:55:29 77 0 77 МО-6
Кузнецов Валерий Нижегородская область М-39
7 135 Мизонова-Сергеева
Сергеева Мария Нижегородская область Ж-20 ЖО 04:00:29 73 1 72 ЖО-1
Мизонова Вера Нижегородская область Ж-46
8 125 Старкин-Красильникова
Красильникова Светлана Нижегородская область Ж-55 ССВ 03:57:19 67 0 67 СО-1 СВ-1 ССВ-1
Старкин Виктор Нижегородская область М-63
в/к 141 Зуев-Пока
Зуев Михаил Нижегородская область М-43 МВ 04:08:53 72 9 63
9 104 Демидов-Павлова
Демидов Александр Нижегородская область М-61 СВ 03:56:23 61 0 61 СО-2 СВ-2
Павлова Татьяна Нижегородская область Ж-52
10 124 Дюшков-Кутявин
Кутявин Дмитрий Нижегородская область М-32 МО 04:03:50 63 4 59 МО-7
Дюшков Александр Нижегородская область М-32
11 109 Козлов-Осипов
Козлов Алексей Нижегородская область М-40 МО 03:58:01 57 0 57 МО-8
Осипов Илья Нижегородская область М-25
12 119 Захаров-Мазунов-Кондрашкин
Захаров Сергей Нижегородская область М-36 МО 03:38:52 56 0 56 МО-9
Мазунов Андрей Нижегородская область М-35
13 117 Даниличева-Казакова
Казакова Ольга Нижегородская область Ж-47 ЖВ 03:56:57 56 0 56 ЖО-2 ЖВ-1
Даниличева Елена Нижегородская область Ж-43
в/к 7 Раужин-Лично
Раужин Александр Республика Мордовия М-59 МСВ 03:30:06 53 0 53
14 132 Королев-Глазунов
Королев Алексей Нижегородская область М-33 МО 03:58:09 53 0 53 МО-10
Глазунов Паша Нижегородская область М-33
15 106 Додонов-Лукьянов
Додонов Евгений Нижегородская область М-63 МСВ 03:37:24 49 0 49 МО-11 МВ-4 МСВ-1
Лукьянов Александр Нижегородская область М-63
16 103 Глазырин-Шитова
Шитова Оксана Нижегородская область Ж-48 СВ 03:45:35 47 0 47 СО-3 СВ-3
Глазырин Николай Нижегородская область М-61
17 113 Ворончихин-Векслер
Ворончихин Владимир Нижегородская область М-69 СВ 03:52:59 46 0 46 СО-4 СВ-4
Векслер Юлия Нижегородская область Ж-46
18 111 Суслов-Горбунова
Горбунова Ирина Нижегородская область Ж-22 СО 03:42:58 45 0 45 СО-5
Суслов Александр Нижегородская область М-26
19 137 Бареев-Бареева
Бареев Денис Нижегородская область М-27 СО 03:56:19 41 0 41 СО-6
Бареева Анастасия Нижегородская область Ж-24
20 127 Старостина-Палутина
Старостина Надежда Нижегородская область Ж-56 ЖВ 03:57:07 40 0 40 ЖО-3 ЖВ-2
Палутина Светлана Нижегородская область Ж-50
21 120 Гришина-Лучинин-Терешин
Гришина Ирина Нижегородская область Ж-43 СВ 04:21:31 61 22 39 СО-7 СВ-5
Терешин Сергей Нижегородская область М-43
Лучинин Григорий Нижегородская область М-43
22 128 Анкудинов-Палутин
Анкудинов Иван Нижегородская область М-18 ММ 03:58:52 37 0 37 МО-12 ММ-1
Палутин Иван Нижегородская область М-18
23 109 Козлова-Жеденова
Козлова Яна Нижегородская область Ж-40 ЖО 03:49:20 35 0 35 ЖО-4
Жеденова Мария Нижегородская область Ж-33
24 117 Дербенев-Дербенева
Дербенева Наталья Нижегородская область Ж-27 СО 03:34:30 33 0 33 СО-8
Дербенев Андрей Нижегородская область М-29
25 129 Панфилов-Малков
Панфилов Владимир Нижегородская область М-59 МО 03:41:53 33 0 33 МО-13
Панфилов Андрей Нижегородская область М-32
26 112 Белов-Рыжова
Рыжова Ирина Нижегородская область Ж-34 СО 04:04:52 38 5 33 СО-9
Белов Денис Нижегородская область М-31
27 139 Парьев-Дудкина
Магрычев Егор М-29 СО 03:52:08 31 0 31 СО-10
Парьев Дмитрий Нижегородская область М-28
Дудкина Евгения Нижегородская область Ж-30
28 134 Канаков-Царев
Канаков Олег Нижегородская область М-34 МО 04:27:35 59 28 31 МО-14
Царев Максим Нижегородская область М-31
29 116 Сиднев-Исупова
Сиднев Вячеслав Нижегородская область М-28 СО 04:15:34 44 16 28 СО-11
Исупова Галина Нижегородская область Ж-26
30 105 Фаддеев-Савельев
Фаддеев Михаил Нижегородская область М-66 МСВ 04:24:48 53 25 28 МО-15 МВ-5 МСВ-2
Савельев Владимир Нижегородская область М-65
31 107 Чуманкин-Лаврентьева
Лаврентьева Анастасия Нижегородская область Ж-23 СО 03:57:15 27 0 27 СО-12
Чуманкин Юрий Нижегородская область М-22
Белякова Наталья Нижегородская область Ж-25
32 138 Баянова-Баянов
Баянова Вероника Нижегородская область Ж-45 СВ 04:08:02 36 9 27 СО-13 СВ-6
Баянов Николай Нижегородская область М-49
33 136 Анохина-Померанцева
Померанцева Анна Нижегородская область Ж-32 ЖО 03:58:19 21 0 21 ЖО-5
Анохина Галина Нижегородская область Ж-32
34 200 Арзамас
Капралов Сергей Нижегородская область М-34 СО 03:50:20 18 0 18 СО-14
Федорова Евгения Нижегородская область Ж-28
Мудрилова Дарья Нижегородская область Ж-22
35 131 Котова-Балакина-Мамкин
Котова Анастасия Нижегородская область Ж-26 ЖО 03:41:04 16 0 16 ЖО-6
Балакина Людмила Нижегородская область Ж-28
36 102 Груздева-Груздев
Груздев Максим Нижегородская область М-18 СО 04:26:19 30 27 3 СО-15
Груздева Ольга Нижегородская область Ж-31
-- 108 Никулина-Цветкова
Никулина Марина Нижегородская область Ж-51 ЖВ 04:37:10 60 38 0 Late
Цветкова Евгения Нижегородская область Ж-41
-- 130 Кочеткова-Попов
Кочеткова Юлия Нижегородская область Ж-29 СО 04:42:07 41 43 0 Late
Попов Иван Нижегородская область М-27
-- 123 Крушинский-Нестеренко
Нестеренко Екатерина Владимирская область Ж-22 СМ 04:54:01 47 55 0 Late
Крушинский Иван Владимирская область М-22
Главный судья Овчинников А.М.
Главный секретарь